|
Okres I. třída |
|
|
|
|
20.5.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
SK Ostřešany
"A" |
|
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
1 |
TJ Dynamo Pardubice "A" |
NK Topol |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
1 |
TJ Sokol Mnětice "A" |
|
TJ Spartak Sezemice |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
1 |
Kučerka - Hůrka "A" |
|
Sokol Dolní Ředice |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
1 |
SK Šamani Benešovice
"A" |
SKDH Trnová |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
2 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
SK Šamani Benešovice
"A" |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
2 |
SKDH Trnová |
|
Kučerka - Hůrka "A" |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
2 |
Sokol Dolní Ředice |
|
TJ Sokol Mnětice "A" |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
2 |
TJ Spartak Sezemice |
TJ Dynamo Pardubice "A" |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
2 |
NK Topol |
|
|
SK Ostřešany
"A" |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
3 |
NK Topol |
|
|
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
3 |
SK Ostřešany "A" |
|
TJ Spartak Sezemice |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
3 |
TJ Dynamo Pardubice "A" |
Sokol Dolní Ředice |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
3 |
TJ Sokol Mnětice "A" |
|
SKDH Trnová |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
3 |
Kučerka - Hůrka
"A" |
|
SK Šamani Benešovice
"A" |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
4 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
Kučerka - Hůrka
"A" |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
4 |
SK Šamani Benešovice "A" |
TJ Sokol Mnětice "A" |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
4 |
SKDH Trnová |
|
TJ Dynamo Pardubice "A" |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
4 |
Sokol Dolní Ředice |
|
SK Ostřešany "A" |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
4 |
TJ Spartak Sezemice |
NK Topol |
|
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
5 |
TJ Spartak Sezemice |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
5 |
NK Topol |
|
Sokol Dolní Ředice |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
5 |
SK Ostřešany "A" |
|
SKDH Trnová |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
5 |
TJ Dynamo Pardubice "A" |
SK Šamani Benešovice "A" |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
5 |
TJ Sokol Mnětice
"A" |
|
Kučerka - Hůrka
"A" |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
6 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
TJ Sokol Mnětice
"A" |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
6 |
Kučerka - Hůrka "A" |
|
TJ Dynamo Pardubice "A" |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
6 |
SK Šamani Benešovice "A" |
SK Ostřešany "A" |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
6 |
SKDH Trnová |
|
NK Topol |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
6 |
Sokol Dolní Ředice |
|
TJ Spartak Sezemice |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
7 |
Sokol Dolní Ředice |
|
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
7 |
TJ Spartak Sezemice |
SKDH Trnová |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
7 |
NK Topol |
|
SK Šamani Benešovice "A" |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
7 |
SK Ostřešany "A" |
|
Kučerka - Hůrka "A" |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
7 |
TJ Dynamo Pardubice
"A" |
TJ Sokol Mnětice
"A" |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
8 |
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
TJ Dynamo Pardubice
"A" |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
8 |
TJ Sokol Mnětice "A" |
|
SK Ostřešany "A" |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
8 |
Kučerka - Hůrka "A" |
|
NK Topol |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
8 |
SK Šamani Benešovice "A" |
TJ Spartak Sezemice |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
8 |
SKDH Trnová |
|
Sokol Dolní Ředice |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
9 |
SKDH Trnová |
|
SK Spartak Slatiňany |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
9 |
Sokol Dolní Ředice |
|
SK Šamani Benešovice "A" |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
9 |
TJ Spartak Sezemice |
Kučerka - Hůrka "A" |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
9 |
NK Topol |
|
TJ Sokol Mnětice "A" |
|
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
9 |
SK Ostřešany
"A" |
|
TJ Dynamo Pardubice
"A" |
### |
: |
### |
|
### |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|